Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

She & Him San Francisco 10/5/2026 8:00PM Tickets

Castro Theatre | 429 Castro Street, San Francisco, CA
Monday, Oct 05, 2026 @ 8:00PM
Find tickets for She and Him, in San Francisco, CA at Castro Theatre on Monday, October 5, 2026. Castro Theatre is located at 429 Castro Street, in San Francisco, CA.
She & Him
Mon, Oct 5 2026 @ 8:00PM
Castro Theatre
429 Castro Street, San Francisco, CA 94114
Tickets Remaining:

She & Him San Francisco

TicketSmarter has tickets available to She & Him live concert in San Francisco. Order your tickets today to see She & Him at Castro Theatre.

How much are She & Him Castro Theatre tickets?

Find She & Him tickets San Francisco starting as low as $64.87 for seats located in the back of the Castro Theatre. Premium seats near the stage, as well as She & Him meet-and-greet tickets, have a higher price point. These She & Him tickets at Castro Theatre on Mon, Oct 5, 2026 8:00 pm can cost as much as $413.37 a ticket. Typically, the average price you’ll pay for a She & Him Castro Theatre concert is $139.27.

Are She & Him tickets sold out?

Currently, there are 130 She & Him tickets 2026 available. She & Him Mon, Oct 5, 2026 8:00 pm tickets are now on sale for the upcoming concert in San Francisco.

She & Him Tour 2026

She & Him 2026 tour will see She & Him playing live at Castro Theatre. Easily find upcoming She & Him concert dates near your city today with TicketSmarter.

Where is She & Him performing in San Francisco?

She & Him 2026 concert is performing at Castro Theatre, 429 Castro Street, San Francisco, CA. 

When is She & Him performing at Castro Theatre?

She & Him concert in San Francisco is playing on Mon, Oct 5, 2026 8:00 pm.