Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Eli and Fur Vancouver 9/12/2026 10:00PM Tickets

Celebrities Nightclub | 1022 Davie Street, Vancouver, BC
Saturday, Sep 12, 2026 @ 10:00PM
Find tickets for Eli and Fur, in Vancouver, BC at Celebrities Nightclub on Saturday, September 12, 2026. Celebrities Nightclub is located at 1022 Davie Street, in Vancouver, BC.
Eli and Fur
Sat, Sep 12 2026 @ 10:00PM
Celebrities Nightclub
1022 Davie Street, Vancouver, BC V6E1M3

Eli and Fur Vancouver

Secure your chance to attend the Eli and Fur concert at Celebrities Nightclub. TicketSmarter has a full selection of Eli and Fur tickets available to purchase today.

How much are Eli and Fur Celebrities Nightclub tickets?

Fans can find Eli and Fur tickets Vancouver beginning at $0 for seats off the main floor or in the back of the venue. A prime spot near the front of the stage or access to the Eli and Fur meet-and-greet always cost the most. These premium options for Eli and Fur tickets at Celebrities Nightclub on Sat, Sep 12, 2026 10:00 pm can cost as much as $0. The average price you’ll pay to secure your spot at a Eli and Fur Celebrities Nightclub concert is $0.

Are Eli and Fur tickets sold out?

TicketSmarter has 0 Eli and Fur tickets 2026 available for purchase. Secure your spot in the crowd by securing your Eli and Fur Sat, Sep 12, 2026 10:00 pm tickets for the show in Vancouver today.

Eli and Fur Tour 2026

The Eli and Fur 2026 tour is coming to Celebrities Nightclub. Watch Eli and Fur live by using TicketSmarter to find upcoming Eli and Fur concert dates near you.

Where is Eli and Fur performing in Vancouver?

You can watch Eli and Fur 2026 concert at Celebrities Nightclub, 1022 Davie Street, Vancouver, BC. 

When is Eli and Fur performing at Celebrities Nightclub?

Eli and Fur concert Vancouver arrives at Celebrities Nightclub on Sat, Sep 12, 2026 10:00 pm.

How many days until this concert at Celebrities Nightclub?

Right now, there are 15 days until Eli and Fur next concert at Celebrities Nightclub in Vancouver, BC, CA.