Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling Houston 7/25/2026 6:00PM Tickets

The Pub 529 | 15444 Farm to Market Road 529, Houston, TX
Saturday, Jul 25, 2026 @ 6:00PM
Find tickets for Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling, in Houston, TX at The Pub 529 on Saturday, July 25, 2026. The Pub 529 is located at 15444 Farm to Market Road 529, in Houston, TX.
Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling
Sat, Jul 25 2026 @ 6:00PM
The Pub 529
15444 Farm to Market Road 529, Houston, TX 77095
Tickets Remaining:

Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling Wrestling Tickets

Tickets for the Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling event at The Pub 529 are on sale now at TicketSmarter!

How much are Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling tickets?

Starting prices for wrestling tickets at The Pub 529 are as low as $47.71. Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling ticket prices are ranging up to $163.35. The average price for tickets to this wrestling event is around $88.41.

Are Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling tickets sold out?

24 tickets are currently available for this event in Houston, TX and they can be purchased on the TicketSmarter website and app.

Where will the Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling event be held?

The Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling event will take place at The Pub 529, 15444 Farm to Market Road 529, Houston, TX. 

When will the Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling event take place?

The Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling event will take place on Sat, Jul 25, 2026 6:00 pm.

How many days until this wrestling event at The Pub 529?

There are 21 days until these wrestlers compete at The Pub 529 in Houston, TX.