Cleveland Monsters
Great Lakes Showcase - Grand Rapids Griffins vs Cleveland Monsters 9/27/2026 3:00PM at Huntington Center in Toledo, OH
Grand Rapids Griffins at Cleveland Monsters (Home Opener) 10/2/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Grand Rapids Griffins at Cleveland Monsters 10/4/2026 3:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Lehigh Valley Phantoms 10/10/2026 7:05PM at PPL Center in Allentown, PA
Cleveland Monsters at Lehigh Valley Phantoms 10/11/2026 1:05PM at PPL Center in Allentown, PA
Wilkes Barre-Scranton Penguins at Cleveland Monsters 10/16/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Wilkes Barre-Scranton Penguins at Cleveland Monsters 10/17/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Grand Rapids Griffins 10/23/2026 7:00PM at Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, MI
Cleveland Monsters at Grand Rapids Griffins 10/24/2026 7:00PM at Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, MI
Milwaukee Admirals at Cleveland Monsters 10/30/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Milwaukee Admirals at Cleveland Monsters 10/31/2026 2:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Belleville Senators 11/14/2026 4:00PM at CAA Arena in Belleville, ON, CA
Cleveland Monsters at Belleville Senators 11/15/2026 1:00PM at CAA Arena in Belleville, ON, CA
Hamilton Hammers at Cleveland Monsters 11/17/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Utica Comets at Cleveland Monsters 11/21/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Utica Comets at Cleveland Monsters 11/22/2026 3:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Hamilton Hammers at Cleveland Monsters 11/27/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Hamilton Hammers at Cleveland Monsters 11/28/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Rochester Americans at Cleveland Monsters 12/2/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Chicago Wolves 12/5/2026 7:00PM at Allstate Arena in Rosemont, IL
Cleveland Monsters at Chicago Wolves 12/6/2026 3:00PM at Allstate Arena in Rosemont, IL
Laval Rocket at Cleveland Monsters 12/11/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Laval Rocket at Cleveland Monsters 12/12/2026 1:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Syracuse Crunch at Cleveland Monsters 12/18/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Syracuse Crunch at Cleveland Monsters 12/19/2026 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Charlotte Checkers at Cleveland Monsters 12/28/2026 6:30PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Charlotte Checkers at Cleveland Monsters 12/29/2026 6:30PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Hershey Bears 1/2/2027 6:00PM at Giant Center in Hershey, PA
Cleveland Monsters at Hershey Bears 1/3/2027 3:00PM at Giant Center in Hershey, PA
Syracuse Crunch at Cleveland Monsters 1/6/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Syracuse Crunch at Cleveland Monsters 1/7/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Toronto Marlies at Cleveland Monsters 1/10/2027 4:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Hamilton Hammers 1/13/2027 7:00PM at TD Coliseum in Hamilton, ON, CA
Cleveland Monsters at Charlotte Checkers 1/16/2027 4:00PM at Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, NC
Cleveland Monsters at Charlotte Checkers 1/17/2027 4:00PM at Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, NC
Cleveland Monsters at Grand Rapids Griffins 1/20/2027 7:00PM at Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, MI
Cleveland Monsters at Hamilton Hammers 1/23/2027 5:00PM at TD Coliseum in Hamilton, ON, CA
Grand Rapids Griffins at Cleveland Monsters 1/24/2027 4:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Hershey Bears at Cleveland Monsters 1/29/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Hershey Bears at Cleveland Monsters 1/31/2027 3:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Utica Comets 2/3/2027 7:00PM at Adirondack Bank Center at Utica Memorial Auditorium in Utica, NY
Cleveland Monsters at Syracuse Crunch 2/5/2027 7:00PM at Upstate Medical University Arena at Onondaga County War Memorial in Syracuse, NY
Cleveland Monsters at Syracuse Crunch 2/6/2027 5:00PM at Upstate Medical University Arena at Onondaga County War Memorial in Syracuse, NY
Cleveland Monsters at Utica Comets 2/12/2027 7:00PM at Adirondack Bank Center at Utica Memorial Auditorium in Utica, NY
Cleveland Monsters at Syracuse Crunch 2/13/2027 7:00PM at Upstate Medical University Arena at Onondaga County War Memorial in Syracuse, NY
Grand Rapids Griffins at Cleveland Monsters 2/15/2027 3:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 2/19/2027 7:05PM at Mohegan Sun Arena at Casey Plaza in Wilkes-Barre, PA
Cleveland Monsters at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 2/20/2027 6:05PM at Mohegan Sun Arena at Casey Plaza in Wilkes-Barre, PA
Rochester Americans at Cleveland Monsters 2/24/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Belleville Senators at Cleveland Monsters 2/26/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Belleville Senators at Cleveland Monsters 2/27/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Hamilton Hammers 3/3/2027 11:00AM at TD Coliseum in Hamilton, ON, CA
Toronto Marlies at Cleveland Monsters 3/5/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Toronto Marlies 3/6/2027 4:00PM at Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, ON, CA
Cleveland Monsters at Grand Rapids Griffins 3/10/2027 7:00PM at Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, MI
Cleveland Monsters at Milwaukee Admirals 3/12/2027 7:00PM at UWM Panther Arena in Milwaukee, WI
Cleveland Monsters at Milwaukee Admirals 3/13/2027 6:00PM at UWM Panther Arena in Milwaukee, WI
Rochester Americans at Cleveland Monsters 3/16/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Rochester Americans at Cleveland Monsters 3/17/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Toronto Marlies 3/20/2027 4:00PM at Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, ON, CA
Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Cleveland Monsters 3/26/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Cleveland Monsters 3/27/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Chicago Wolves at Cleveland Monsters 4/2/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Chicago Wolves at Cleveland Monsters 4/3/2027 4:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Monsters at Syracuse Crunch 4/7/2027 7:00PM at Upstate Medical University Arena at Onondaga County War Memorial in Syracuse, NY
Toronto Marlies at Cleveland Monsters 4/10/2027 7:00PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH