Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Washington Wizards at LA Clippers Inglewood 1/22/2027 7:30PM Tickets

Intuit Dome | 3939 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA
Friday, Jan 22, 2027 @ 7:30PM
Find tickets for Los Angeles Clippers, Washington Wizards in Inglewood, CA at Intuit Dome on Friday, January 22, 2027. Intuit Dome is located at 3939 W 102nd St, in Inglewood, CA.
Washington Wizards at LA Clippers
Fri, Jan 22 2027 @ 7:30PM
Intuit Dome
3939 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303
Tickets Remaining:

Washington Wizards at LA Clippers

Tickets are currently available on TicketSmarter for the Washington Wizards at LA Clippers basketball game!

How much are Washington Wizards at LA Clippers tickets?

NBA tickets are starting at prices as low as $19.95 for seats in the upper level at Intuit Dome. Fans wanting to be as close as possible to the action should look for courtside seats, which will be listed at a higher price. Washington Wizards at LA Clippers tickets for the best seats available currently have a maximum price of $198000.00. Fans looking at tickets for the game will find the average price of a single ticket to be around $226.78.

Are Washington Wizards at LA Clippers tickets sold out?

4410 tickets are currently available for purchase through TicketSmarter’s app and website for the Washington Wizards at LA Clippers game. Secure your Washington Wizards at LA Clippers tickets right now at TicketSmarter!

Where is Washington Wizards at LA Clippers playing?

The Washington Wizards at LA Clippers basketball game will take place at Intuit Dome. Located at 3939 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA, the Intuit Dome is one of the premier NBA arenas in the nation!

When is Washington Wizards at LA Clippers playing?

The Washington Wizards at LA Clippers game will take place during the current NBA season with tipoff scheduled for Fri, Jan 22, 2027 7:30 pm.