Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

The Milk Carton Kids Santa Barbara 12/11/2026 7:30PM Tickets

The Lobero Theatre | 33 East Canon Perdido Street, Santa Barbara, CA
Friday, Dec 11, 2026 @ 7:30PM
Find tickets for The Milk Carton Kids, in Santa Barbara, CA at The Lobero Theatre on Friday, December 11, 2026. The Lobero Theatre is located at 33 East Canon Perdido Street, in Santa Barbara, CA.
The Milk Carton Kids
Fri, Dec 11 2026 @ 7:30PM
The Lobero Theatre
33 East Canon Perdido Street, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

The Milk Carton Kids Santa Barbara

TicketSmarter has tickets available to The Milk Carton Kids live concert in Santa Barbara. Order your tickets today to see The Milk Carton Kids at The Lobero Theatre.

How much are The Milk Carton Kids The Lobero Theatre tickets?

Find The Milk Carton Kids tickets Santa Barbara starting as low as $0 for seats located in the back of the The Lobero Theatre. Premium seats near the stage, as well as The Milk Carton Kids meet-and-greet tickets, have a higher price point. These The Milk Carton Kids tickets at The Lobero Theatre on Fri, Dec 11, 2026 7:30 pm can cost as much as $0 a ticket. Typically, the average price you’ll pay for a The Milk Carton Kids The Lobero Theatre concert is $0.

Are The Milk Carton Kids tickets sold out?

Currently, there are 0 The Milk Carton Kids tickets 2026 available. The Milk Carton Kids Fri, Dec 11, 2026 7:30 pm tickets are now on sale for the upcoming concert in Santa Barbara.

The Milk Carton Kids Tour 2026

The Milk Carton Kids 2026 tour will see The Milk Carton Kids playing live at The Lobero Theatre. Easily find upcoming The Milk Carton Kids concert dates near your city today with TicketSmarter.

Where is The Milk Carton Kids performing in Santa Barbara?

The Milk Carton Kids 2026 concert is performing at The Lobero Theatre, 33 East Canon Perdido Street, Santa Barbara, CA. 

When is The Milk Carton Kids performing at The Lobero Theatre?

The Milk Carton Kids concert in Santa Barbara is playing on Fri, Dec 11, 2026 7:30 pm.

How many days until this concert at The Lobero Theatre?

There are 81 days until the next The Milk Carton Kids concert at The Lobero Theatre in Santa Barbara, CA.