Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

The Felice Brothers London 2/18/2027 7:00PM Tickets

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire | Shepherd's Bush Green, London,
Thursday, Feb 18, 2027 @ 7:00PM
Find tickets for The Felice Brothers, in London, at O2 Shepherds Bush Empire on Thursday, February 18, 2027. O2 Shepherds Bush Empire is located at Shepherd's Bush Green, in London, .
The Felice Brothers
Thu, Feb 18 2027 @ 7:00PM
O2 Shepherds Bush Empire
Shepherd's Bush Green, London,
Tickets Remaining:

The Felice Brothers London

TicketSmarter has tickets available to The Felice Brothers live concert in London. Order your tickets today to see The Felice Brothers at O2 Shepherds Bush Empire.

How much are The Felice Brothers O2 Shepherds Bush Empire tickets?

Find The Felice Brothers tickets London starting as low as $60.30 for seats located in the back of the O2 Shepherds Bush Empire. Premium seats near the stage, as well as The Felice Brothers meet-and-greet tickets, have a higher price point. These The Felice Brothers tickets at O2 Shepherds Bush Empire on Thu, Feb 18, 2027 7:00 pm can cost as much as $73.91 a ticket. Typically, the average price you’ll pay for a The Felice Brothers O2 Shepherds Bush Empire concert is $70.93.

Are The Felice Brothers tickets sold out?

Currently, there are 25 The Felice Brothers tickets 2026 available. The Felice Brothers Thu, Feb 18, 2027 7:00 pm tickets are now on sale for the upcoming concert in London.

The Felice Brothers Tour 2026

The Felice Brothers 2026 tour will see The Felice Brothers playing live at O2 Shepherds Bush Empire. Easily find upcoming The Felice Brothers concert dates near your city today with TicketSmarter.

Where is The Felice Brothers performing in London?

The Felice Brothers 2026 concert is performing at O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, Shepherd's Bush Green, London, . 

When is The Felice Brothers performing at O2 Shepherds Bush Empire?

The Felice Brothers concert in London is playing on Thu, Feb 18, 2027 7:00 pm.