Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Keo Salt Lake City 5/11/2027 8:00PM Tickets

Kilby Court | 741 Kilby Ct, Salt Lake City, UT
Tuesday, May 11, 2027 @ 8:00PM
Find tickets for Keo - Band, in Salt Lake City, UT at Kilby Court on Tuesday, May 11, 2027. Kilby Court is located at 741 Kilby Ct, in Salt Lake City, UT.
Keo
Tue, May 11 2027 @ 8:00PM
Kilby Court
741 Kilby Ct, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
Tickets Remaining:

Keo Salt Lake City

TicketSmarter has tickets available to Keo live concert in Salt Lake City. Order your tickets today to see Keo at Kilby Court.

How much are Keo Kilby Court tickets?

Find Keo tickets Salt Lake City starting as low as $36.90 for seats located in the back of the Kilby Court. Premium seats near the stage, as well as Keo meet-and-greet tickets, have a higher price point. These Keo tickets at Kilby Court on Tue, May 11, 2027 8:00 pm can cost as much as $72.00 a ticket. Typically, the average price you’ll pay for a Keo Kilby Court concert is $55.11.

Are Keo tickets sold out?

Currently, there are 12 Keo tickets 2026 available. Keo Tue, May 11, 2027 8:00 pm tickets are now on sale for the upcoming concert in Salt Lake City.

Keo Tour 2026

Keo 2026 tour will see Keo playing live at Kilby Court. Easily find upcoming Keo concert dates near your city today with TicketSmarter.

Where is Keo performing in Salt Lake City?

Keo 2026 concert is performing at Kilby Court, 741 Kilby Ct, Salt Lake City, UT. 

When is Keo performing at Kilby Court?

Keo concert in Salt Lake City is playing on Tue, May 11, 2027 8:00 pm.

How many days until this concert at Kilby Court?

There are 201 days until the next Keo concert at Kilby Court in Salt Lake City, UT.