Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Hadestown Charleston 3/4/2027 8:00PM Tickets

Performance Hall At Gaillard Center | 95 Calhoun Street, Charleston, SC
Thursday, Mar 04, 2027 @ 8:00PM
Find tickets for Hadestown - Musical, in Charleston, SC at Performance Hall At Gaillard Center on Thursday, March 4, 2027. Performance Hall At Gaillard Center is located at 95 Calhoun Street, in Charleston, SC.
Hadestown
Thu, Mar 4 2027 @ 8:00PM
Performance Hall At Gaillard Center
95 Calhoun Street, Charleston, SC 29401
Tickets Remaining:

Hadestown Charleston

Order your Hadestown Charleston tickets today to see this hit show live.

Hadestown Performance Hall At Gaillard Center

Secure your Hadestown tickets at Performance Hall At Gaillard Center on Thu, Mar 4, 2027 8:00 pm now before tickets to this popular performance sell out. 

How much are Hadestown Performance Hall At Gaillard Center tickets?

On average, patrons can expect to pay $146.21 for Hadestown Charleston tickets. Premium seats in the center orchestra can cost up to $531.36. Cheap Hadestown tickets are often available for seats in the balcony or mezzanine section of the theater. These seats often start as low as $66.60 a ticket. Use the Hadestown Performance Hall At Gaillard Center seating chart to find tickets that match your budget.

Are Hadestown tickets sold out?

TicketSmarter has 577 Hadestown tickets available. Order now to secure your place at the show.

Hadestown Tour 2026

Hadestown 2026 tour is coming to Performance Hall At Gaillard Center. Use TicketSmarter to order your theatre tickets today.

Where is Hadestown performing in Charleston?

Hadestown is performing live at Performance Hall At Gaillard Center at 95 Calhoun Street, Charleston, SC.

When is Hadestown performing at Performance Hall At Gaillard Center?

Hadestown live performance in Charleston is scheduled for Thu, Mar 4, 2027 8:00 pm.

How many days until this performance at Performance Hall At Gaillard Center?

Watch Hadestown performed live at Performance Hall At Gaillard Center in Charleston, SC in 188 days.