Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Eyes Set To Kill Anaheim 12/17/2026 6:00PM Tickets

The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim | 1530 Disneyland Drive, Anaheim, CA
Thursday, Dec 17, 2026 @ 6:00PM
Find tickets for Eyes Set to Kill, in Anaheim, CA at The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim on Thursday, December 17, 2026. The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim is located at 1530 Disneyland Drive, in Anaheim, CA.
Eyes Set To Kill
Thu, Dec 17 2026 @ 6:00PM
The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim
1530 Disneyland Drive, Anaheim, CA 92802
Tickets Remaining:

Eyes Set To Kill Anaheim

Order your tickets to see Eyes Set To Kill at The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim. Tickets for the Eyes Set To Kill concert are now available on TicketSmarter.

Eyes Set To Kill The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim tickets

A premium seat to the concert or Eyes Set To Kill meet-and-greet can cost as high as $63.90. Seats off the main floor in the back of the venue or in the upper levels can cost as low as $29.18 per ticket. $36.09 is around the average price you’ll pay for a seat to Eyes Set To Kill The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim concert.

Are Eyes Set To Kill tickets sold out?

There are still 188 Eyes Set To Kill tickets 2026 listed for the Eyes Set To Kill concert in Anaheim.

Eyes Set To Kill Tour 2026

The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim is hosting Eyes Set To Kill 2026 tour.  Place your order for your Eyes Set To Kill tour tickets to secure your spot at the concert.

Where is Eyes Set To Kill next concert?

Eyes Set To Kill 2026 concert is taking place at The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim at 1530 Disneyland Drive, Anaheim, CA.

When is Eyes Set To Kill performing next at The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim?

Eyes Set To Kill Anaheim is coming to The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim on Thu, Dec 17, 2026 6:00 pm.

How many days until this concert at The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim?

The Parish at House of Blues Anaheim in Anaheim, CA will host Eyes Set To Kill in 111 days.