Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Come From Away White Bear Lake 3/20/2027 7:30PM Tickets

Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre | 4941 Long Avenue, White Bear Lake, MN
Saturday, Mar 20, 2027 @ 7:30PM
Find tickets for Come From Away, in White Bear Lake, MN at Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre on Saturday, March 20, 2027. Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre is located at 4941 Long Avenue, in White Bear Lake, MN.
Come From Away
Sat, Mar 20 2027 @ 7:30PM
Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre
4941 Long Avenue, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Tickets Remaining:

Come From Away White Bear Lake

Order your Come From Away White Bear Lake tickets today to see this hit show live.

Come From Away Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre

Secure your Come From Away tickets at Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre on Sat, Mar 20, 2027 7:30 pm now before tickets to this popular performance sell out. 

How much are Come From Away Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre tickets?

On average, patrons can expect to pay $64.55 for Come From Away White Bear Lake tickets. Premium seats in the center orchestra can cost up to $65.87. Cheap Come From Away tickets are often available for seats in the balcony or mezzanine section of the theater. These seats often start as low as $64.02 a ticket. Use the Come From Away Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre seating chart to find tickets that match your budget.

Are Come From Away tickets sold out?

TicketSmarter has 7 Come From Away tickets available. Order now to secure your place at the show.

Come From Away Tour 2026

Come From Away 2026 tour is coming to Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre. Use TicketSmarter to order your theatre tickets today.

Where is Come From Away performing in White Bear Lake?

Come From Away is performing live at Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre at 4941 Long Avenue, White Bear Lake, MN.

When is Come From Away performing at Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre?

Come From Away live performance in White Bear Lake is scheduled for Sat, Mar 20, 2027 7:30 pm.

How many days until this performance at Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre?

Watch Come From Away performed live at Hanifl Performing Arts Center - Lakeshore Players Theatre in White Bear Lake, MN in 214 days.