Discover the TicketSmarter 100% Guarantee

Carole J. Bufford Manhattan, New York 12/12/2026 5:30PM Tickets

Birdland Jazz Club | 315 West 44th Street between 8th and 9th Avenues, Manhattan, New York, NY
Saturday, Dec 12, 2026 @ 5:30PM
Find tickets for Carole J. Bufford, in Manhattan, New York, NY at Birdland Jazz Club on Saturday, December 12, 2026. Birdland Jazz Club is located at 315 West 44th Street between 8th and 9th Avenues, in Manhattan, New York, NY.
Carole J. Bufford
Sat, Dec 12 2026 @ 5:30PM
Birdland Jazz Club
315 West 44th Street, - between 8th and 9th Avenues, Manhattan, New York, NY 10036

Carole J. Bufford Manhattan, New York

Seats for the Carole J. Bufford concert are now available on TicketSmarter. Purchase your cabaret show tickets today to see Carole J. Bufford at Birdland Jazz Club. 

Carole J. Bufford Birdland Jazz Club tickets

Seats located in the terrace and balcony of Birdland Jazz Club for Carole J. Bufford are starting as low as $0. Premium and VIP Carole J. Bufford tickets that are closer to the stage in the center orchestra are priced as high as $0. The average price of tickets to Carole J. Bufford Birdland Jazz Club show is around $0.

Are Carole J. Bufford tickets sold out?

Carole J. Bufford tickets 2026 tickets are still available for the show in Manhattan, New York, NY. 0 ticket listings are currently available for this hit cabaret show on TicketSmarter.

How to get cheap Carole J. Bufford tickets?

Discover great prices on Carole J. Bufford tickets Birdland Jazz Club by utilizing TicketSmater’s simple-to-use price filtering tool.

Carole J. Bufford Tour 2026

Birdland Jazz Club is hosting Carole J. Bufford 2026 tour in Manhattan, New York.  Order your Carole J. Bufford tour tickets now to secure your seat at this provocative live event.

Where is Carole J. Bufford performing in Manhattan, New York?

Birdland Jazz Club at 315 West 44th Street, Manhattan, New York, NY will be used to host the Carole J. Bufford 2026 live show.

When is Carole J. Bufford performing at Birdland Jazz Club?

This Carole J. Bufford show at Birdland Jazz Club will take place on Sat, Dec 12, 2026 5:30 pm.

How many days until this performance at Birdland Jazz Club?

Birdland Jazz Club in Manhattan, New York, NY will host Carole J. Bufford this show in 76 days.